Residential Listings For Sale (Page 561)

 
 
 
 
32306 Marshall Road, Abbotsford West, Abbotsford photo number 2
32306 Marshall Road  
Abbotsford West, Abbotsford
$919,000 House 3 Beds 1 Bath 1,100 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

212 - 1238 Seymour Street, Downtown VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House May 23rd, 1-3PM
212 - 1238 Seymour Street  
Downtown VW, Vancouver West
$875,000 Loft 1 Bed 2 Baths 1,036 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

205 - 4932 Cambie Street, Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House May 16th, 2-4PM
205 - 4932 Cambie Street  
Cambie, Vancouver West
$998,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 826 sqft

Listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc..

250 Kelvin Grove Way, Lions Bay, West Vancouver photo number 2
250 Kelvin Grove Way  
Lions Bay, West Vancouver
$2,197,500 House 4 Beds 4 Baths 2,697 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Masters Realty.

211 - 480 W 16th Avenue, Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
211 - 480 W 16th Avenue  
Cambie, Vancouver West
$2,359,900 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,124 sqft

Listed by Wesgroup Realty Ltd..

405 - 480 W 16th Avenue, Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
405 - 480 W 16th Avenue  
Cambie, Vancouver West
$999,999 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 601 sqft

Listed by Wesgroup Realty Ltd..

90 - 34248 King Road, Poplar, Abbotsford photo number 2
90 - 34248 King Road  
Poplar, Abbotsford
$608,000 Townhome 2 Beds 3 Baths 1,207 sqft

Listed by One Percent Realty Ltd..

503 - 480 W 16th Avenue, Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
503 - 480 W 16th Avenue  
Cambie, Vancouver West
$1,849,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 906 sqft

Listed by Wesgroup Realty Ltd..

225 - 2451 Gladwin Road, Abbotsford West, Abbotsford photo number 2
225 - 2451 Gladwin Road  
Abbotsford West, Abbotsford
$489,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,305 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

5030 Blenheim Street, MacKenzie Heights, Vancouver West photo number 2
5030 Blenheim Street  
MacKenzie Heights, Vancouver West
$2,990,000 House 6 Beds 3 Baths 2,454 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

5041 Cypress Street, Quilchena, Vancouver West photo number 2
5041 Cypress Street  
Quilchena, Vancouver West
$2,958,000 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 3,576 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Sterling Realty.

54 - 433 Seymour River Place, Seymour NV, North Vancouver photo number 2
54 - 433 Seymour River Place  
Seymour NV, North Vancouver
$1,149,000 Townhome 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,421 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Results Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Sylvia Fierro for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.