Houses in Fraser VE For Sale (Page 2)


 
 
 
 
4921 Chester Street, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
4921 Chester Street  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$2,399,900 House 6 Beds 3 Baths 2,512 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

6333 Elgin Street, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
6333 Elgin Street  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$1,999,900 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 2,644 sqft

Listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc..

827 E 32nd Avenue, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
827 E 32nd Avenue  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$2,175,000 House 6 Beds 4 Baths 2,117 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

557 E 21st Avenue, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
557 E 21st Avenue  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$2,249,000 House 8 Beds 3 Baths 2,630 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1 - 6358 Windsor Street, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
1 - 6358 Windsor Street  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$2,898,000 House 9 Beds 8 Baths 3,065 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Services.

5079 Elgin Street, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
Open House Sep 27th, 2-4PM
5079 Elgin Street  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$2,877,800 House 7 Beds 5 Baths 2,776 sqft

Listed by LeHomes Realty Premier.

3730 Windsor Street, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
3730 Windsor Street  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$1,499,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,930 sqft

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

739 E 24th Avenue, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
739 E 24th Avenue  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$3,298,000 House 7 Beds 4 Baths 3,374 sqft

Listed by Dexter Realty.

968 E 31st Avenue, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
968 E 31st Avenue  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$2,298,000 House 8 Beds 6 Baths 2,627 sqft

Listed by Century 21 In Town Realty.

433 E 48th Avenue, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
433 E 48th Avenue  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$2,490,000 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,665 sqft

Listed by Real Broker.

1016 E 18th Avenue, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
1016 E 18th Avenue  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$1,100,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,910 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

476 E 29th Avenue, Fraser VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
476 E 29th Avenue  
Fraser VE, Vancouver East
$2,898,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,850 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Sylvia Fierro for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.