Houses in Sapperton For Sale (Page 1)


 
 
 
 
523 Kelly Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
New Listing
523 Kelly Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,699,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,036 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

373 Keary Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
New Listing
Open House Aug 29th - 30th, 2-4PM
373 Keary Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,288,000 House 3 Beds 1 Bath 987 sqft

Listed by McCarthy Properties Ltd..

441 Fader Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
441 Fader Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,288,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 1,414 sqft

Listed by Multiple Realty Ltd..

341 Buchanan Avenue, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
341 Buchanan Avenue  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,050,000 House 7 Beds 3 Baths 2,052 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

330 Richmond Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
Open House Aug 30th, 12-1:30PM
330 Richmond Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,625,000 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 2,807 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

513 Garrett Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
513 Garrett Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,499,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,735 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

355 Cumberland Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
Open House Aug 30th, 2:30-4:30PM
355 Cumberland Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,799,000 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,765 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

374 Simpson Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
374 Simpson Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$2,088,000 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 3,282 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX All Points Realty.

454 Wilson Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
Open House Aug 29th - 30th, 2-4PM
454 Wilson Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,090,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,640 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

370 Hospital Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
370 Hospital Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,688,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,855 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

341 Alberta Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
341 Alberta Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$999,000 House 2 Beds 1 Bath 905 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

454 Rousseau Street, Sapperton, New Westminster photo number 2
454 Rousseau Street  
Sapperton, New Westminster
$1,590,000 House 6 Beds 3 Baths 2,137 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Sylvia Fierro for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.